Kramer

MTB medica

trigazeitnahme logo neu

 supporter 2024


Polaris-RZR-Trophy


Logo Ihr Maurermeister


Weber Logo neu


Logo wolfram v3


 

Starterliste 2024

Deutsche DMV-X-Meisterschaft  ATV
600 - 799

#
2024
# 2023    
600
600 Pawel RUTOWSKI HUNT THE WOLF racing team
601   Kamil WOLICKI MK Chojna
  605 André LINDNER  
606
606 Waldemar BARTKOWIAK HUNT THE WOLF racing team
660 660
Jay GRÖPL Gröpl Racing /Jay Parts
662   Dennis KLIMPER  
677 677 Adam KRYSIAK Polaris Polska Racing Team
666 666
Uschi KAISER Gröpl Racing
  663 Reinhold FRANKENBERGER
Team Joker
  690
Susann BRUCHHOLZ Off Road Scheune Wahrenbrück
700 700 Peter KOPPE  
702   Torsten HARZ FSH Racing Team Parthen Powersports
   711 Alena MIKOVA
Rebel
721
 721 Norman NAMMERT  
  722 Lars DÜRICHEN Dürichen Racing
760   Stephan DONAT  
777  777 Marco STURM RMX-Racing
   786 Henry WEGNER Off Road Scheune Wahrenbrück
 791  791 Tim BRUCHHOLZ Off Road Scheune Wahrenbrück

Deutsche DMV-X-Meisterschaft für Quads
100 - 199  

#
2024
#
2023
   
 105 105 Maksym SZULC Max-Quad-Team
111   Kacper MIESZKOWSKI  
  115 Kacper BUKOWSKI  
114 114 Mike KIRSTE  
117 117 Christopher OTT ottsillott & MMQuadRacing
119   Lennard SCHEIBNER Scheibner-Racing
123 123 Patrick HAMPEL RALLY-HAUTNAH powered HET Reinsdorf e.V.
125   Sascha KROHN MMQuadRacing
126 126 Paul LINDE ottsilott & MMQuadRacing 
  130 Wiktor KUSMIERCZAK CM Chojna
133
  Leon SOCHOR
IS-parts
134   Erik SCHARF MMQuad Racing
135 133 Zbyněk BARTOŠ
Bartos Racing
136   Kilian ENAX RMX-Racing
  144 Kevin MÜLLER Offroad 360
162
162 Marcel FUNKE MTM Offroad e.V.
166   Mateusz BURSZTYN  
168 169 Damian RAJCZIK Rajczik Racing
 170 170 Lycen SCHICKETANZ Off Road Scheune Wahrenbrück
  179
Radek EISELT EISTEAM
181   Tomasz JAMROZY wedirt
182 182 Paul JUNKER Team Joker
184   Sven BECKER Becker Racing
188 189
Niklas WITTEK Gröpl Racing / Jay Parts
191 191 Markus DITTMANN ottsilott & MMQuadRacing
  195 Daniel EISELT
EISteam
  196 Robert KRUCKOW KST Racing Team
199
199 Laura KRÄMER  

Deutsche DMV-X-Country Meisterschaft für Quads,Ü40
400 - 499

 #
2024
#
2023
   
  400 Steffen SCHMIDT  TT-Racing
403 238
Tilo BRUNZEL  
406
406
Daniel USCHNER  
407   Matthias POHL MCV Steinitz e.V.
408 408 Maik ZICKLER  
418 418 Jörg WOLFRAM MCV Steinitz e.V.
423   Stefan GÖTZ  
446
446 Enrico KOCH Team FiKo
447   Marcus EISELE  
451
451 Roman KREJNICKY Krejna Tym
  453 Mateusz GAJEWSKI G-Brothers Racing Team
455
455 Beate SCHÖN BAT Racing
465   Slawomir WILCZYNSKI Anapower
  477 Dirk SOMMER MXTEAM 77
480   Marcin DUMANA motoklub Oorniki
  484 Sven BECKER Becker Racing

Deutsche DMV-X Meisterschaft , ROOKIES,
500 - 599

#
2024
 #
2023
   
  509 Hugo DÜRICHEN Dürichen Racing
510
510 Max TIMOS Blakkwood Records
513 813 Bruno PAHLIG
1.Neuseenländer Quadverein
519 519 Lennard SCHEIBNER Motorsport Scheibner
  520 Leon GLÖCKNER MC Frauenstein
 526 526 Julian RUTOWSKI Hunt the Wolf Racing
  538
Fynn BECKER Becker-Racing
  548 Milosz KONARSKI
TMSM SPARTA WROCŁAW
  567 Justin LINKE Quadracing Willmann
571
571 Tim BENGS  
578 878 Alan CIEPLY Hunt the Wolf Racing Team
  582
Jette DONAT RMX-Racing
  585 Max GAUMERT RMX-Racing
  588
Lilly BECKER Becker-Racing
599   Robin MARSCHA
 

Deutsche DMV-X-Country Meisterschaft TEAM
200 - 299 

#
2024 
#
2023
   
288
  Mark-Niklas HOPPE
 
289   Henry BROSIG  
206
209
Sascha BRÄUER Team Sandmann
209 210 Steve BRÄUER Team Sandmann
 211 211
Lennox QUELLMALZ quadbros,de - RMX-Racing
245
245 Enrico KOCH Team FiKo
511   Nick BAUMANN  
233
213 Ben WOLFRAM MCV Steinitz e.V.
243 243 Louis SCHOLZ
MCV Steinitz e.V.
230 230 Uwe JÄHNCHEN  D&J Racing
231
 231  Jeff DURING D&J Racing
266
246 Luc Aaron BRAASCH Quad Briel Racing Team
266
266 Marco BRAASCH
Quad Briel Racing Team
261 261 Markus SCHMIDT Offroad Riders East e.V.
260 260 Stephan DONAT  
208 808 Felix BARGE
MCV Steinitz e.V.
241 241 Andreas BARGE MCV Steinitz e.V.
270   Ditsche DIETRICH RMX-Racing
271 870 Steve DIETRICH RMX-Racing
290   Franz STOLLE Team Koch/Stolle
249 549 Willy KOCH Team Fiko
292   Leon TIETZE  
293   Benjamin KÖPP  
245 Luca STILLER Quad Racing Stiller
244 Matteo STILLER Quad Racing Stiller
223   Jette DONAT RMX-Racing
224   Max DONAT RMX-Racing
238   Fynn BECKER Becker Racing
239   Lilly BECKER Becker Racing

Deutsche DMV-X-Country Meisterschaft  YOUNGSTER
800 - 899

 #
2024
 #
2023
   
800 996 Kim LEHMANN MCV Steinitz e.V.
801 801 Theo FRANKE TF Racing
  805 Max AWE Team TM Racing
806 806 Antoni BARTKOWIAK HUNT THE WOLF Racing
810   Lina KROHN MM Quad Racing
811 811
Sunny  Jean HAUPT Off Road Scheune Wahrenbrück
812   Sam-Lien DIETZOLD  
814   Lenny EISELE  
  822
Tim AWE Team TM Racing
824 824 Jakub DZIUBA MOTOPOER KLESZCZÓW
  827 Samuel NIKITINSKY Nikita-Team
830 930 Kimi KOCH Tram FiKo
836
836 Xenia ENAX
RMX-Racing
837 837 Kiki WEINFURTOVA Kiki-Quad-Team
840   Maximilian HOINKIS Chat-Offroad Extreme
847  999 Finn TILGNER 1.Neuseenländer Quadverein e.V.
851
 851 Lenka KREJNICKÁ Krejňa team
870 870
Steve DIETRICH RMX-Racing
873 873 Helena STEPANKOVA Team Helen
  888 Max Walter WIESNER Gronkel Racing
893   Jakob GÖTZ  
 
#
2024 
 #
2023
   
909
909 Mateuz BARTKOWIAK HUNT THE WOLF racing team
  911 Vojtěch CÍGER CIGER Racing Team
914 912
Ben EISELE
 
916   Leana NEUMANN MM Quad Raing

Deutsche DMV-X-Country Meisterschaft für SxS
01 - 99 

#
2024
# 2023    
6 6 Jens ALBRECHT JA-Racing
7   Peter GENSCHOW  
9   Demeter TOTH Hungarian Team
  10
Thomas ZIEGLTRUM Ziegltrum Racing
11   Gabor HATALYAK Hungarian Team
12   Milan Piliczki Hungarian Team
17   Christian GRÜNEWALD  
18
18
Jörg WOLFRAM MCV Steinitz
 21   Stefan FRANK
ams-beyer
22 22 Martin Bauer / Anhalt  
27 27 Marko THIEME Thieme Racing
33   Andreas ROSENLÖCHER RMX-Racing
    Renato STAMPA Stampa Racing
40   Jörg THIELICKE Team Parthen Powersports 
50 50 Nico RICHTER Team Parthen Powersports 
55 55 Timo SCHWEERS Yamaha Cup
51 51 Volker HOPSTER Yamaha Cup
60 60 Hans-Georg
v.der MARWITZ
Endurance-Racing East-Germany 
62 62 Frank BEYER ams-beyer
67   Matthias WAGNER Jacks Garage Motorsport
75  75 Thomas HENSCHEL ams-beyer
76 76
Tim FRANKE TF Racing
77  77 Bernd BACHERT  
78   Marco NIETZSCHE ams-Beyer
87
 87 Oliver Hörold-Rothaug ams-Beyer
88   Martin WEBER
 
 91 91 Bernd SCHUMACHER  

 

 

5.Lauf zur
endurance-masters
am 24.August 2024 in
OLSZYNA (PL)

Plakat 2024 Olszyna


 

champion

Alfix v2 b200

 Yamaha mit slogan
rmx logo
 Segway Herkules
 JayParts PS RGB400
 ams beyer